Het Schaakkwartier

            
 

 


       

Restultaten D-team
 

   Ronde: 1
   Groningen 2            - Grijpskerk             3  - 1
1. NO                     - Sylke Gosen            0  - 1  Regl.
2. Olav Mostertman        - Remco Bosboom          1  - 0
3. Florian Verweij        - Kerwin Meydam          1  - 0
4. Leon Collenteur        - Gert Stigter           1  - 0
 
   Groningen 1            - Haren/Staunton         4  - 0
   Groningen 3            - Van der Linde          0  - 4
   Leek                   - Unitas                 0  - 4
 
   Ronde: 2
   Grijpskerk             - Leek                   2 - 1
1. Sylke Gosen            - Remco de Vet           0  - 1
2. Remco Bosboom          - Richard de Jong        1  - 0
3. Kerwin Meydam          - Odmar Groenwold        1  - 0
4. Gert Stigter           - S. Groenwold             -
 
   Haren/Staunton         - Unitas                 2  - 2
   Van der Linde          - Groningen 2            0  - 4
   Groningen 1            - Groningen 3            4  - 0
 

 

  
Ronde: 3
   Unitas                 - Grijpskerk             3  - 1
1. Ruben Brouwers         - Sylke Gosen            1  - 0
2. Carmen Brouwers        - Remco Bosboom          1  - 0
3. Dennis van der Bergh   - Kerwin Meydam          1  - 0
4. Jim de Leeuw           - Gert Stigter           0  - 1
 
   Groningen 3            - Haren/Staunton         0  - 4
   Groningen 2            - Groningen 1            1 - 2
   Leek                   - Van der Linde          0  - 4
 
   Ronde: 4
   Haren/Staunton         - Grijpskerk             3  - 1
1. Rutger Berghuis        - Sylke Gosen            0  - 1
2. Wout Mulder            - Remco Bosboom          1  - 0
3. Ellen de Boer          - Kerwin Meydam          1  - 0
4. Menso Rappolda         - Gert Stigter           1  - 0
 
   Van der Linde          - Unitas                 3  - 1
   Groningen 1            - Leek                   4  - 0
   Groningen 3            - Groningen 2            0  - 4
 
   Ronde: 5
   Grijpskerk             - Van der Linde          0  - 4
1. Sylke Gosen            - Frank Hartog           0  - 1
2. Remco Bosboom          - Benjamin van der Woude 0  - 1
3. Kerwin Meydam          - Frederieke Klopstra    0  - 1
4. Gert Stigter           - Ardin Bosboom          0  - 1
 
   Groningen 2            - Haren/Staunton         4  - 0
   Leek                   - Groningen 3            4  - 0
   Unitas                 - Groningen 1            1  - 3
 
   Ronde: 6
   Groningen 1            - Grijpskerk             4  - 0
1. Vaclav Ocelik          - Sylke Gosen            1  - 0
2. Bente Verheul          - Kerwin Meydam          1  - 0
3. Tom Witsenburg         - Remco Bosboom          1  - 0
4. Renout Swarts          - Gert Stigter           1  - 0
 
   Haren/Staunton         - Van der Linde          1  - 3
   Groningen 3            - Unitas                 0  - 4
   Groningen 2            - Leek                   4  - 0
 
   Ronde: 7
   Grijpskerk             - Groningen 3            4  - 0
1. Sylke Gosen            - NO                     1  - 0  Regl.
2. Remco Bosboom          - NO                     1  - 0  Regl.
3. Kerwin Meydam          - NO                     1  - 0  Regl.
4. Gert Stigter           - NO                     1  - 0  Regl.
 
   Leek                   - Haren/Staunton         0  - 4
   Unitas                 - Groningen 2            2  - 2
 
Stand
 
   D-competitie NOSBO 2007 Ap Mp Bp  1  2  3 4  5  6   7   8
1. Groningen 1             7  14 24 x  2 3 3  4  4   4   4
2. Groningen 2             7  11 22 1 x  4 2  4  3   4   4
3. Van der Linde           7  10 19  1  0  x 3  3  4   4   4
4. Unitas                  7  8  17  1  2  1 x  2  3   4   4
5. Haren/Staunton          7  7  14  0  0  1 2  x  3   4   4
6. Grijpskerk              7  4  9  0  1  0 1  1  x   2  4
7. Leek                    7  2  5  0  0  0 0  0  1  x   4
8. Groningen 3             7  0  0   0  0  0 0  0  0   0   x
 
 
 
Persoonlijke scores
 
   Grijpskerk             1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Ap Bp Brd Kl Jeugd TPR
1. Sylke Gosen            1r 0  0  1  0  0  1r 5  1  1,0 1w        684
2. Remco Bosboom          0  1  0  0  0  0  1r 6  1  2,1           418
3. Kerwin Meydam          0  1  0  0  0  0  1r 6  1  2,9          1000
4. Gert Stigter           0    1  0  0  0  1r 6  1 4,0 2z        918